Home » Products
    1. 100GHz DWDM ModuleOpelink 100GHz DWDM module is a multiplexer / demultiplexer module which is used to forward optical input signals with ...
    1. 200GHz DWDM ModuleOpelink 200GHz DWDM module is available on ITU channel spacing of 200GHz. It can forward optical input signals with different ...
    1. CWDM ModuleBased on thin film filter technology, Opelink CWDM module achieves high wavelength stability. The utilization of superior sealing ...
    1. Mini CWDM ModuleHaving the advantages of compact size, great reliability and low insertion loss, the mini CWDM module is increasingly used in ...
    1. OADM ModuleThe OADM module adopts narrowband filter technology for great wavelength stability.
      It delivers stable performance ...
    1. DWDM/CWDM DeviceBased on thin film filter technology and superior sealing technique, the 3-port TFF devices achieve good optical performance ...
    1. TFF Broad Band WDM DeviceOpelink TFF broad band WDM device is suitable for use in CATV system, metropolitan area network, wide area network, access ...
    1. Fused Fiber WDMOpelink single mode fused fiber WDM (980/1550nm, 1310/1550 nm) is used to combine or separate optical signals ...
    1. Single Mode Broadband Fiber CouplerAs this product is Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, customers can feel secure in purchasing and using it.
    1. Single Mode Broadband Tree Fiber Coupler The fiber coupler comes in two types, that is, single window coupler and dual window coupler. It can be encapsulated in many ways.
    1. PLC SplitterFeatures like compact size, high performance, economical price, low insertion loss and polarization dependent loss (PDL) have ...

As a China optical device manufacturer, Opelink produces and sells optical amplifier, fiber optic coupler, photo detector, micro optical device, etc. Through years of constant work, Opelink has obtained ISO9001:2000, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18000 certificates. As a result, we have the ability to provide quality optical device to customers worldwide. For example, our products like optical attenuator, DCM module, etc are very popular with customers from United States, Canada, Britain, France, Germany, Italy, Russia, Spain, India and other countries and regions. If you need our products, please contact us and we will guarantee you quality products at a competitive price!